reklam reklam

Canlı Sonuçlar « Haber Ordu

24 Ekim 2020 - 19:38
SÜPER LİG
MS
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
1 - 0
İttifak Holding Konyaspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor
19:00
BŞB Erzurumspor BŞB Erzurumspor
- : -
Galatasaray Galatasaray
19:00
Medipol Başakşehir Medipol Başakşehir
- : -
Fraport TAV Antalyaspor Fraport TAV Antalyaspor
TFF 1. LİG
MS
Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
1 - 1
Altınordu Altınordu
19:00
Yılport Samsunspor Yılport Samsunspor
- : -
Ankara Keçiörengücü Ankara Keçiörengücü
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
MS
West Ham United West Ham United
1 - 1
Manchester City Manchester City
90'
Fulham Fulham
0 - 1
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
19:30
Manchester United Manchester United
- : -
Chelsea Chelsea
22:00
Liverpool Liverpool
- : -
Sheffield United Sheffield United
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Watford Watford
1 - 1
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
90'
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
1 - 0
Preston North End Preston North End
90'
Norwich City Norwich City
1 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
90'
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
0 - 0
Birmingham City Birmingham City
90'
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 0
Luton Town Luton Town
90'
Stoke City Stoke City
2 - 0
Brentford Brentford
90'
Bristol City Bristol City
0 - 1
Swansea City Swansea City
90'
Cardiff City Cardiff City
0 - 1
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
90'
Coventry City Coventry City
0 - 2
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
90'
Millwall Millwall
1 - 1
Barnsley Barnsley
90'
Reading Reading
1 - 0
Rotherham United Rotherham United
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
MS
Gillingham Gillingham
0 - 2
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
İY
Hull City Hull City
1 - 0
Peterborough United Peterborough United
90'
Lincoln City Lincoln City
0 - 0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
90'
Northampton Town Northampton Town
0 - 1
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
90'
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
1 - 2
Rochdale Rochdale
90'
Sunderland Sunderland
1 - 2
Portsmouth Portsmouth
90'
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
90'
Blackpool Blackpool
0 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
90'
Burton Albion Burton Albion
0 - 0
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
90'
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
1 - 1
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
ERT
Oxford United Oxford United
- : -
Swindon Town Swindon Town
ERT
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
- : -
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
90'
Bayern Münih Bayern Münih
4 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
90'
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
2 - 1
Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC Berlin
90'
Union Berlin Union Berlin
1 - 1
Freiburg Freiburg
90'
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
2 - 3
M'gladbach M'gladbach
19:30
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
- : -
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
MS
Atalanta Atalanta
1 - 3
Sampdoria Sampdoria
19:00
Genoa Genoa
- : -
Inter Inter
21:45
Lazio Lazio
- : -
Bologna Bologna
İSPANYA LA LİGA
90'
Barcelona Barcelona
1 - 1
Real Madrid Real Madrid
19:30
Osasuna Osasuna
- : -
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
19:30
Sevilla Sevilla
- : -
Eibar Eibar
22:00
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
- : -
Real Betis Real Betis
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
MS
Meppen Meppen
3 - 2
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
MS
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
1 - 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
MS
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
5 - 1
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
MS
Lübeck Lübeck
2 - 3
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
MS
Magdeburg Magdeburg
1 - 2
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
MS
Duisburg Duisburg
0 - 2
Uerdingen Uerdingen
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
MS
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
3 - 1
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
MS
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
2 - 2
St Pauli St Pauli
MS
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
3 - 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
MS
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
1 - 3
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
MS
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
1 - 2
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
MS
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
5 - 1
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
MS
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
3 - 2
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
MS
Bonner SC Bonner SC
1 - 2
Preussen Münster Preussen Münster
MS
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
1 - 1
Lippstadt Lippstadt
MS
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
MS
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2 - 2
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
MS
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
1 - 3
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
MS
FC Giessen FC Giessen
1 - 2
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
MS
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
2 - 1
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
MS
Ulm Ulm
3 - 0
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
MS
Heider SV Heider SV
2 - 0
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen
MS
Rain am Lech Rain am Lech
0 - 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg
MS
SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
2 - 0
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
MS
SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten
5 - 2
Rosenheim Rosenheim
MS
VfB Eichstatt VfB Eichstatt
2 - 1
FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II
90'
FC Köln II FC Köln II
2 - 1
Rodinghausen Rodinghausen
ERT
FC Schweinfurt FC Schweinfurt
- : -
SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
Nashville SC Nashville SC
1 - 1
New England Revolution New England Revolution
22:30
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
- : -
Orlando City FC Orlando City FC
23:00
Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC
- : -
DC United DC United
AVUSTRALYA NPL GÜNEY
MS
Croydon Kings 	Croydon Kings
1 - 2
Campbelltown City Campbelltown City
MS
Cumberland United Cumberland United
0 - 4
Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets
MS
Adelaide City Adelaide City
1 - 2
Metro Stars Metro Stars
MS
Modbury Jets Modbury Jets
0 - 2
Adelaide United II Adelaide United II
AVUSTRALYA NPL KUZEY
PS
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
7 - 6
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
MS
Queensland Lions Queensland Lions
2 - 0
Brisbane City Brisbane City
ERT
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
- : -
Redlands City Devils Redlands City Devils
ERT
Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs
- : -
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
90'
Stripfing Stripfing
2 - 0
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
90'
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
1 - 1
Drassburg  Drassburg 
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
45'
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0 - 0
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
45'
Altach Altach
1 - 0
Admira WM Admira WM
45'
Ried Ried
0 - 1
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Kabala Kabala
1 - 1
Sebail Sebail
MS
Keşla Keşla
0 - 1
Neftçi Bakü Neftçi Bakü
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
MS
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya
4 - 0
Smolevichy Smolevichy
90'
BATE BATE
2 - 1
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk
18:30
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
- : -
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
ERT
Eupen Eupen
- : -
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
ERT
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
- : -
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
21:45
Oud Heverlee Leuven Oud Heverlee Leuven
- : -
Club Brugge Club Brugge
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
21:45
RWD Molenbeek 47 RWD Molenbeek 47
- : -
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
45'
Velez Velez
1 - 0
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
BREZİLYA SERİE A
23:00
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
- : -
Goias Goias
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
CSA CSA
MS
Chapecoense Chapecoense
1 - 0
Operario PR Operario PR
22:00
CRB CRB
- : -
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
BREZİLYA SÉRİE C
23:00
Treze Treze
- : -
Paysandu Paysandu
23:00
Manaus Manaus
- : -
EC Jacuipense EC Jacuipense
ÇİN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F
2 - 1
Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai
MS
Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning
1 - 0
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Hobro Hobro
1 - 2
Esbjerg Esbjerg
MS
Fredericia Fredericia
2 - 1
Skive Skive
MS
Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
0 - 1
HB Koge HB Koge
90'
FC Helsingor FC Helsingor
0 - 0
Kolding IF Kolding IF
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
MS
FC Sydvest FC Sydvest
2 - 1
Brabrand Brabrand
MS
SfB-Oure SfB-Oure
0 - 2
Dalum Dalum
MS
Vanløse Vanløse
1 - 1
Nykobing FC Nykobing FC
MS
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
0 - 2
Hillerød Hillerød
MS
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
1 - 2
B 93 B 93
MS
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
4 - 0
Holbæk Holbæk
MS
Middelfart Middelfart
2 - 1
Holstebro Holstebro
MS
Næsby Næsby
1 - 4
Frem Frem
MS
VSK Arhus VSK Arhus
2 - 2
Thisted Thisted
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
19:00
Brondby Brondby
- : -
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
EKVADOR PRİMERA
23:30
Emelec Emelec
- : -
Deportivo Macara Deportivo Macara
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
0 - 1
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
MS
TJK Legion TJK Legion
2 - 0
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
3 - 4
Tallinna FC Flora U21 Tallinna FC Flora U21
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
MS
AB Argir AB Argir
2 - 3
HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
21:00
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
- : -
Vikingur Vikingur
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
MS
RoPS II RoPS II
4 - 1
JJK Jyvaskyla JJK Jyvaskyla
MS
Jippo Joensuu Jippo Joensuu
2 - 0
PS Kemi PS Kemi
MS
NJS NJS
2 - 2
JäPS JäPS
MS
Pepo Pepo
1 - 1
PK 35 PK 35
MS
Reipas Reipas
1 - 2
FC Kiffen FC Kiffen
MS
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
3 - 3
Atlantis Atlantis
MS
KaaPo KaaPo
0 - 3
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
MS
Espoo Espoo
0 - 2
FC Jazz FC Jazz
MS
Ilves II Ilves II
2 - 0
PIF PIF
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
MS
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
0 - 1
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
MS
Kokkolan Palloveikot Kokkolan Palloveikot
0 - 1
Musa Pori Musa Pori
90'
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
1 - 3
Ekenas IF Ekenas IF
ERT
Jaro Jaro
- : -
KTP KTP
FRANSA LİGUE 1
45'
Lorient Lorient
0 - 0
Marsilya Marsilya
22:00
Paris St Germain Paris St Germain
- : -
Dijon Dijon
FRANSA LİGUE 2
MS
Caen Caen
1 - 0
Guingamp Guingamp
20:00
Chateauroux Chateauroux
- : -
Paris FC Paris FC
20:00
Clermont Clermont
- : -
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
20:00
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
- : -
Havre AC Havre AC
ERT
Grenoble Grenoble
- : -
Nancy Nancy
20:00
Pau FC Pau FC
- : -
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais
20:00
Toulouse Toulouse
- : -
Rodez AF Rodez AF
20:00
Troyes Troyes
- : -
Valenciennes Valenciennes
20:00
Auxerre Auxerre
- : -
Chambly Chambly
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
19:15
The New Saints The New Saints
- : -
Haverfordwest Haverfordwest
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
20:00
Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Malacateco
- : -
Club Xelaju Club Xelaju
22:05
Deportivo Sanarate Deportivo Sanarate
- : -
Coban Imperial Coban Imperial
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
90'
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
90'
Baroka FC Baroka FC
2 - 0
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
90'
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
19:00
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
- : -
Chippa United Chippa United
21:15
AmaZulu AmaZulu
- : -
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
21:15
SuperSport United SuperSport United
- : -
Black Leopards Black Leopards
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
MS
Chungnam Asan Chungnam Asan
0 - 2
Anyang Anyang
MS
Jeju United Jeju United
2 - 0
Suwon FC Suwon FC
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
MS
FC Seoul FC Seoul
1 - 1
Gangwon Gangwon
MS
Incheon United Incheon United
2 - 1
Busan I'Park Busan I'Park
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
ERT
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
- : -
NK Osijek NK Osijek
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
45'
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
0 - 3
Ajax Ajax
19:45
Utrecht Utrecht
- : -
Twente Twente
21:00
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
- : -
Willem II Willem II
22:00
Heerenveen Heerenveen
- : -
Emmen Emmen
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
MS
Exeter City Exeter City
3 - 1
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
90'
Morecambe Morecambe
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
90'
Stevenage Stevenage
0 - 0
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
90'
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
1 - 1
Carlisle United Carlisle United
90'
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
1 - 2
Port Vale Port Vale
90'
Salford City Salford City
0 - 0
Crawley Town Crawley Town
90'
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
1 - 0
Southend United Southend United
90'
Barrow Barrow
1 - 1
Walsall Walsall
90'
Bradford City Bradford City
0 - 2
Newport County Newport County
90'
Cambridge United Cambridge United
0 - 0
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
90'
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
0 - 0
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
90'
Colchester United Colchester United
2 - 0
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON KUPASI
90'
Darlington Darlington
2 - 0
Cambridge City Cambridge City
90'
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
2 - 2
Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM
90'
United Of Manchester United Of Manchester
1 - 1
Guiseley Guiseley
90'
Stockport County Stockport County
0 - 0
Chesterfield Chesterfield
90'
Chester Chester
0 - 0
Marine Marine
90'
Canvey Canvey
3 - 0
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
90'
Wealdstone Wealdstone
0 - 1
Hayes&Yeading Utd. Hayes&Yeading Utd.
90'
Sutton United Sutton United
0 - 1
Bromley Bromley
90'
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
2 - 0
Taunton Town Taunton Town
90'
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
0 - 1
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
90'
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
1 - 1
Woking Woking
90'
Brackley Town Brackley Town
3 - 1
Marske United F.C. Marske United F.C.
90'
Maldon&Tiptree Maldon&Tiptree
0 - 0
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
90'
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 0
Hartley Wintney F.C. Hartley Wintney F.C.
90'
Leiston Leiston
2 - 2
Barnet Barnet
90'
Weymouth Weymouth
0 - 2
Oxford City Oxford City
90'
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
1 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
İY
Eastleigh Eastleigh
0 - 0
Weston Super Mare Weston Super Mare
90'
Bath City Bath City
0 - 0
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
90'
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
0 - 0
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town
90'
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
3 - 2
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
90'
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
1 - 0
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
90'
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
0 - 1
Skelmersdale Utd Skelmersdale Utd
90'
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
1 - 0
Wrexham Wrexham
90'
Banbury United Banbury United
0 - 1
Bury Town Bury Town
90'
South Shields South Shields
0 - 0
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
90'
Ilkeston Town Ilkeston Town
0 - 3
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
ERT
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
- : -
Notts County Notts County
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
90'
Chelmsford Chelmsford
1 - 0
Maidstone United Maidstone United
90'
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
1 - 2
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
İY
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
0 - 1
Southport Southport
90'
Boston United Boston United
3 - 1
A.F.C. Telford United A.F.C. Telford United
90'
Chorley Chorley
0 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
ERT
Gateshead Gateshead
- : -
Gloucester City Gloucester City
ERT
Hereford Hereford
- : -
York City York City
İRLANDA 1. LİGİ
90'
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
0 - 0
Galway United Galway United
90'
Drogheda United Drogheda United
1 - 0
Wexford Wexford
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
19:00
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
- : -
Cork City Cork City
21:30
Bohemians Bohemians
- : -
Finn Harps Finn Harps
İSKOÇYA 1. LİGİ
90'
East Fife East Fife
2 - 1
Montrose Montrose
90'
Falkirk Falkirk
1 - 0
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
90'
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
1 - 1
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
90'
Peterhead Peterhead
0 - 1
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
ERT
Dumbarton Dumbarton
- : -
Clyde Clyde
İSKOÇYA 2. LİGİ
90'
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
1 - 1
Stranraer Stranraer
90'
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
0 - 0
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
90'
Elgin City Elgin City
1 - 0
Brechin City Brechin City
90'
Queens Park Queens Park
2 - 0
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
90'
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
0 - 1
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
90'
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
0 - 1
Hibernian Hibernian
90'
Motherwell Motherwell
1 - 0
Ross County Ross County
90'
St Johnstone St Johnstone
0 - 0
Dundee United Dundee United
ERT
St Mirren St Mirren
- : -
Hamilton Hamilton
İSKOÇYA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
90'
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
1 - 1
Dunfermline Dunfermline
90'
Dundee Dundee
1 - 0
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
90'
Inverness Ct Inverness Ct
0 - 0
Ayr United Ayr United
90'
Queen of South Queen of South
1 - 3
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
19:15
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
- : -
Lugo Lugo
19:15
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
- : -
Las Palmas Las Palmas
21:30
Castellon Castellon
- : -
Girona Girona
21:30
Almeria Almeria
- : -
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
MS
Qviding Qviding
3 - 2
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
MS
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
1 - 0
Karlslund Karlslund
MS
IFK Berga IFK Berga
1 - 4
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
MS
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
3 - 2
IK Frej IK Frej
MS
Täby Täby
0 - 3
Vasalund Vasalund
MS
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
1 - 2
Motala AIF FK Motala AIF FK
MS
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
2 - 1
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
MS
Linkoping Linkoping
3 - 1
Lunds BK Lunds BK
MS
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
2 - 1
Torns Torns
45'
Sylvia Sylvia
0 - 0
Gefle Gefle
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
MS
Djurgarden Djurgarden
4 - 0
Sirius Sirius
MS
Hacken Hacken
2 - 2
Mjallby Mjallby
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
18:30
Halmstad Halmstad
- : -
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
18:30
Orgryte Orgryte
- : -
Öster Öster
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
18:30
Wil Wil
- : -
FC Stade Ls Ouchy FC Stade Ls Ouchy
ERT
Winterthur Winterthur
- : -
Chiasso Chiasso
19:30
Aarau Aarau
- : -
Neuchatel Xamax Neuchatel Xamax
20:00
Grasshopper Grasshopper
- : -
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
İSVİÇRE PROMOTİON LİGİ
19:00
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
- : -
Cham Cham
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
20:00
Vaduz Vaduz
- : -
Zurich Zurich
20:00
Lugano Lugano
- : -
St. Gallen St. Gallen
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
MS
Monza Monza
1 - 2
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
MS
Pordenone Pordenone
2 - 2
Reggina Reggina
MS
Salernitana Salernitana
1 - 0
Ascoli Ascoli
MS
Spal Spal
3 - 2
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
90'
Pescara Pescara
0 - 2
Frosinone Frosinone
ERT
Reggio Audace Reggio Audace
- : -
Cittadella Cittadella
ERT
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
- : -
Venezia Venezia
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
21:45
Carpi Carpi
- : -
Cesena Cesena
21:45
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
- : -
Potenza Potenza
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
3 - 0
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
MS
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
1 - 0
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
MS
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
MS
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
0 - 4
Yokohama Marinos Yokohama Marinos
MS
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
MS
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
3 - 1
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
MS
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
4 - 0
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
MS
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 0
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
MS
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
3 - 0
Yokohama Sports Yokohama Sports
KATAR YILDIZLAR LİGİ
45'
Al-Wakra Al-Wakra
0 - 0
Al Arabi Al Arabi
19:45
Katar SC Katar SC
- : -
Umm Salal Umm Salal
KOSTA RİKA 2. LİGİ - APERTURA
20:00
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
- : -
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
KUVEYT 1.LİGİ
45'
Al-Arabi Al-Arabi
0 - 0
Burgan Burgan
17:35
Yarmouk Yarmouk
- : -
Al Fehaiheel Al Fehaiheel
19:50
Al-Tadhamon Al-Tadhamon
- : -
Al-Jahra Al-Jahra
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
90'
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
0 - 1
Larne Larne
90'
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
0 - 1
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
İY
Glentoran Glentoran
0 - 0
Glenavon Glenavon
90'
Portadown Portadown
0 - 2
Coleraine Coleraine
19:30
Ballymena United Ballymena United
- : -
Linfield Linfield
LİTVANYA KUPASI
PS
Panevezys Panevezys
7 - 6
Suduva Suduva
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
MTK Budapeşte MTK Budapeşte
1 - 1
Kisvarda FC Kisvarda FC
45'
Paksi FC Paksi FC
0 - 0
Budapeşte Honved Budapeşte Honved
20:30
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
- : -
Ujpest Ujpest
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
Puebla Puebla
1 - 2
Leon Leon
NON LİG PREMİER
90'
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
0 - 2
Buxton Buxton
90'
Lancaster Lancaster
0 - 0
Warrington Town Warrington Town
90'
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
2 - 0
Grantham Town Grantham Town
90'
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough
1 - 1
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
90'
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
0 - 1
Basford United Basford United
90'
Witton Albion Witton Albion
2 - 0
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
ERT
Matlock Town Matlock Town
- : -
Scarborough Scarborough
ERT
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
- : -
Ashton United Ashton United
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
MS
Strommen Strommen
3 - 2
Raufoss Raufoss
MS
Asane Asane
1 - 1
KFUM KFUM
90'
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
1 - 0
Ranheim Ranheim
90'
Ham Kam Ham Kam
2 - 1
Sogndal Sogndal
90'
Stjordals Blink Stjordals Blink
4 - 2
Tromso Tromso
90'
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
2 - 1
Grorud Grorud
90'
Jerv Jerv
4 - 1
Oygarden FK Oygarden FK
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
MS
Fløy Fløy
1 - 3
Egersunds Egersunds
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
19:00
Start Start
- : -
Sandefjord Sandefjord
21:30
Brann Brann
- : -
Stabaek Stabaek
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
0 - 6
Pakhtakor Pakhtakor
MS
Sogdiyona Jizzax Sogdiyona Jizzax
1 - 0
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
2 - 1
General Diaz General Diaz
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
2 - 1
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
MS
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
0 - 3
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
MS
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
1 - 0
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
ERT
Blekitni Stargard Blekitni Stargard
- : -
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
ERT
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
- : -
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
19:00
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
- : -
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
MS
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
3 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18:30
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
- : -
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
21:00
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
- : -
Legia Varşova Legia Varşova
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
MS
Vizela Vizela
1 - 3
Academica Academica
90'
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
1 - 0
Leixoes Leixoes
90'
FC Porto B FC Porto B
1 - 1
Chaves Chaves
90'
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
1 - 0
Casa Pia Casa Pia
19:00
Benfica B Benfica B
- : -
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
45'
Nacional Madeira Nacional Madeira
0 - 0
Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
20:00
Santa Clara Santa Clara
- : -
Sporting Lizbon Sporting Lizbon
22:30
Porto Porto
- : -
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
ROMANYA LİGA 1
MS
UTA Arad UTA Arad
1 - 0
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
19:30
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
- : -
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
21:45
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Sepsi OSK Sfantul
- : -
Dinamo Bükreş Dinamo Bükreş
RUSYA 1. LİGİ
MS
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 0
Chertanovo Chertanovo
MS
Krasnodar-2 Krasnodar-2
0 - 0
Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
MS
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg
1 - 3
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
MS
Shinnik Shinnik
0 - 3
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
MS
Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
3 - 4
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
MS
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
2 - 0
Spartak Moskova II Spartak Moskova II
90'
Fakel Fakel
0 - 1
Krylya Sovietov Krylya Sovietov
90'
FK Chayka FK Chayka
0 - 0
FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod
90'
Torpedo Moskova Torpedo Moskova
1 - 0
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz
90'
Veles Moskova Veles Moskova
0 - 0
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
19:00
Baltika Baltika
- : -
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova
3 - 1
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
90'
Zenit Zenit
1 - 2
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
19:00
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
- : -
Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova
19:00
Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
- : -
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
MS
Geylang United Geylang United
2 - 3
Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa
MS
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
3 - 2
Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
45'
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
0 - 0
Trencin Trencin
45'
SKF Sered SKF Sered
0 - 1
Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce
45'
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
0 - 0
Senica Senica
45'
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
0 - 0
Zilina Zilina
45'
Nitra Nitra
1 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
90'
NK CM Celje NK CM Celje
0 - 1
Gorica Gorica
19:00
Maribor Maribor
- : -
Koper Koper
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
45'
Al Ettifaq Al Ettifaq
1 - 0
Al Ain Al Ain
19:55
Al Fateh Al Fateh
- : -
Al-Ittihad Jeddah Al-Ittihad Jeddah
TFF 2. LİG
MS
Bayburt Özel İdarespor Bayburt Özel İdarespor
2 - 0
Elazığspor Elazığspor
MS
Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor
0 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Vorskla Vorskla
1 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
90'
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
1 - 0
Olexandria Olexandria
90'
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 2
Desna Desna
19:30
FC Lviv FC Lviv
- : -
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
45'
Al-Ahly Al-Ahly
0 - 1
Al Salt Al Salt
VİETNAM 1. LİGİ
MS
Than Quang Ninh Than Quang Ninh
2 - 1
Ho Chi Minh City Ho Chi Minh City
MS
T&T Ha Noi T&T Ha Noi
2 - 1
Becamex Binh Duong Becamex Binh Duong
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Alanyaspor 5 11 13
2 Fenerbahçe 5 3 11
3 Fatih Karagümrük 5 4 8
4 Antalyaspor 5 2 8
5 Kasımpaşa 6 1 8
6 Göztepe 6 3 7
7 BB Erzurumspor 4 2 7
8 Galatasaray 5 2 7
9 Sivasspor 4 1 7
10 Hatayspor 4 -3 7
11 Konyaspor 4 3 6
12 Kayserispor 5 -4 6
13 Çaykur Rizespor 5 -1 5
14 Trabzonspor 5 -2 5
15 Yeni Malatyaspor 5 -4 5
16 Denizlispor 5 -4 5
17 Gaziantep FK 5 -2 4
18 Beşiktaş 4 -2 4
19 Gençlerbirliği 4 -2 4
20 Başakşehir FK 5 -4 4
21 MKE Ankaragücü 4 -4 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Tuzlaspor 6 7 14
2 İstanbulspor 6 6 13
3 Ankara Keçiörengücü 6 4 13
4 Altınordu 6 1 12
5 Adana Demirspor 6 5 11
6 Samsunspor 6 2 11
7 Giresunspor 6 1 11
8 Altay 6 6 10
9 Adanaspor 6 3 9
10 Bursaspor 6 0 7
11 Balıkesirspor 6 -2 7
12 Akhisarspor 6 0 6
13 Bandırmaspor 6 -2 5
14 Menemenspor 6 -5 5
15 Ümraniyespor 6 -7 4
16 Ankaraspor 6 -7 4
17 Eskişehirspor 6 -8 3
18 Boluspor 6 -4 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 6 19 16
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Sancaktepe FK 6 14 14
4 24Erzincanspor 5 7 13
5 Ankara Demirspor 5 8 10
6 Uşak Spor 6 4 10
7 Kocaelispor 5 0 10
8 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 5 5 9
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Pendikspor 28 1 40
11 Sarıyer 5 4 9
12 Amed Sportif 6 -4 9
13 Çorum FK 5 0 7
14 Kahramanmaraşspor 5 0 6
15 Hacettepe Spor 6 -2 5
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Zonguldak Kömürspor 6 -3 5
18 Afjet Afyonspor 5 -4 5
19 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
20 Gümüşhanespor 6 -5 5
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 6 -11 4
23 Ergene Velimeşe 6 -4 3
24 İnegölspor 6 -7 2
25 Şanlıurfaspor 6 -21 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Turgutluspor 6 3 15
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Serik Belediyespor 6 9 14
5 Eyüpspor 6 6 13
6 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
7 Van Spor 6 1 11
8 Kırklarelispor 6 6 10
9 Elazığspor 5 3 10
10 Karacabey Belediyespor 6 3 10
11 Sakaryaspor 6 1 9
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 6 0 9
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Mamak FK 6 0 8
17 Pendikspor 6 2 7
18 Etimesgut Belediyespor 5 1 7
19 Kırşehir Belediyespor 5 0 7
20 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 4 -1 6
21 Pazarspor 6 -6 6
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
23 Sivas Belediyespor 5 0 5
24 Bodrumspor 6 -2 4
25 1922 Konyaspor 6 -2 4
26 Kastamonuspor 6 -8 2
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 6 -16 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Real Sociedad 6 8 11
2 Villarreal 6 0 11
3 Real Madrid 5 3 10
4 Getafe 5 2 10
5 Elche 5 1 10
6 Cadiz 6 0 10
7 Granada 5 -1 10
8 Real Betis 6 -2 9
9 Atletico Madrid 4 7 8
10 Barcelona 4 6 7
11 Sevilla 4 2 7
12 Osasuna 5 1 7
13 Valencia 7 -2 7
14 Athletic Bilbao 5 -1 6
15 Eibar 6 -2 5
16 Huesca 6 -2 5
17 Celta Vigo 6 -6 5
18 Deportivo Alaves 6 -5 4
19 Valladolid 6 -4 3
20 Levante 5 -5 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 RB Leipzig 4 8 10
2 Bayern München 4 9 9
3 Borussia Dortmund 4 6 9
4 Stuttgart 5 4 8
5 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 3 8
6 Augsburg 4 2 7
7 Werder Bremen 4 0 7
8 Hoffenheim 4 2 6
9 Bayer Leverkusen 4 1 6
10 Union Berlin 4 2 5
11 Mönchengladbach 4 -1 5
12 Freiburg 4 -3 5
13 Wolfsburg 4 0 4
14 Arminia Bielefeld 4 -3 4
15 Hertha Berlin 4 -2 3
16 Köln 5 -4 2
17 Schalke 04 4 -14 1
18 Mainz 05 4 -10 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Everton 5 7 13
2 Aston Villa 5 7 12
3 Leeds United 6 3 10
4 Liverpool 5 0 10
5 Leicester City 5 4 9
6 Arsenal 5 2 9
7 Wolverhampton 5 -2 9
8 Tottenham 5 7 8
9 Chelsea 5 4 8
10 West Ham United 5 4 7
11 Manchester City 4 0 7
12 Southampton 5 -1 7
13 Newcastle United 5 -2 7
14 Crystal Palace 5 -2 7
15 Manchester United 4 -3 6
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 5 -2 4
17 West Bromwich 5 -8 2
18 Burnley 4 -5 1
19 Sheffield United 5 -5 1
20 Fulham 5 -8 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Milan 4 8 12
2 Sassuolo 5 7 11
3 Atalanta 4 5 9
4 Napoli 3 11 9
5 Inter 4 3 7
6 Hellas Verona 4 3 7
7 Roma 4 1 7
8 Sampdoria 4 0 6
9 Benevento 4 -4 6
10 Juventus 3 3 5
11 Genoa 3 -3 4
12 Fiorentina 4 -1 4
13 Cagliari 4 -4 4
14 Spezia 4 -4 4
15 Lazio 4 -4 4
16 Bologna 4 -1 3
17 Udinese 4 -3 3
18 Parma 4 -5 3
19 Torino 4 -4 1
20 Crotone 4 -8 1